May 6, 2008

cash $$ CasH $$

Cash cash cash….what can you do with it?


Shop? Eat? Play?

Definitely yes yes yes but you will no longer own it.

Hmm…bank in? La la…yes yes…you can you can.


What else readers…any other guesses?

Come on, something out-of-the-box is what I want…



……


………


………….


…………….


……………….


……………………


………………………….


So long also cannot think meh?

Aiyoyo… Let me show you how these people are so damn innovative and always go for something out-of-the-box.





Don't you think they are so creative??

2 comments:

  1. haha creative ......i am thinking.....wondering...when got my face on it! hehe

    ReplyDelete
  2. wakaka!!you need to be very very highly honored person only can be appearing on the cash la brother...

    or maybe you can try to do your own cash (of course cannot be used la) and fold here and there lol

    ReplyDelete

Share This

Follow by Email

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...